All Registered Teams

Name Contest1 Contest2 Total Points
2022 2 0 2
Baldwin 1 21 20 41
Baldwin 2 0 6 6
Bethpage A(x) 23 23 46
Bethpage Betas 2 6 8
Calhoun A 25 0 25
Calhoun B 15 0 15
Carey A 25 0 25
Carey B 7 0 7
Carle Place A 3 0 3
Chaminade American Pi 27 0 27
Chaminade Undefined 8 0 8
clarke 1 28 0 28
Clarke 2 13 0 13
Clarke 3 0 0 0
Clarke 4 0 0 0
Division Alpha 26 0 26
Division Beta 19 0 19
DRS #1 24 0 24
DRS #2 8 0 8
Elmont A 22 0 22
ElmontB 5 0 5
EMHS #1 30 0 30
EMHS #2 23 0 23
EMHS #3 8 0 8
EMHS #4 7 0 7
EMHS #5 8 0 8
EMHS #6 5 0 5
EMHS #7 2 0 2
EMHS #8 8 0 8
Farmingdale Cool Ranch Doritos 14 0 14
Farmingdale Takis 4 0 4
Floral Park A 27 0 27
Freeport Alpha 17 0 17
Freeport Beta 5 0 5
Garden City - A 25 0 25
Garden City - B 12 0 12
Glen Cove 1 9 0 9
Glen Cove 2 0 0 0
Great Neck North Blazers 23 0 23
Great Neck North Solutions 29 0 29
Great Neck South A: D'Lemmas 30 30 60
Great Neck South B: Enigmas 28 26 54
Great Neck South C: Conundrums 9 11 20
HANC ALPHA 20 24 44
HANC BETA 8 20 28
Herricks Derivatives 0 0 0
Herricks Infinities 17 0 17
Herricks Prime 29 0 29
Hewlett Pi-Rates A 26 21 47
Hewlett Pi- Rates B 1 0 1
Island Trees A 27 0 27
Island Trees B 0 0 0
Jericho A 29 0 29
Jericho B 30 0 30
Jericho C 27 0 27
Jericho D 10 0 10
Kellenberg 0 0 0
Kennedy A 27 0 27
LBHS Logarithm and Blues 25 0 25
LBHS Project Xponent 0 0 0
LuHi 1 23 24 47
Luhi 2 1 0 1
Lynbrook 26 13 39
MacArthur #1 26 0 26
MacArthur #2 21 0 21
MacArthur #3 15 0 15
MacArthur #4 12 0 12
Manhasset 1 30 30 60
Manhasset 2 25 30 55
Manhasset 3 9 18 27
Manhasset 4 0 0 0
Massapequa A 20 0 20
Massapequa B 1 0 1
Mepham A 19 0 19
Mepham B 17 0 17
Mepham C 15 0 15
Mineola A 23 0 23
Mineola B 4 0 4
Mineola C 5 0 5
New Hyde Park A 25 0 25
New Hyde Park B 18 0 18
NHP A 0 0 0
NHP B 0 0 0
North Shore Fifth Quadrant 0 0 0
North Shore Hebrew Academy HS #1 24 23 47
North Shore Hebrew Academy HS #2 21 22 43
North Shore Irrationals 5 0 5
North Shore Radicals 20 0 20
Oceanside:Don't Drink And Derive 2 0 2
Plainedge Seal Team 6 0 0 0
POBJFK 1 24 0 24
POBJFK 2 20 0 20
Port Washington Rho Omega 28 0 28
Portledge Irrational Radicals 25 0 25
Portledge Team 1 0 0 0
Rambam Radicals 24 0 24
Rockville Centroids 20 0 20
Roslyn A 26 0 26
Roslyn B 11 0 11
Schechter A 0 0 0
Seaford A 12 0 12
Seaford B 0 0 0
Sewanhaka A 16 0 16
Shalhevet Undefined 11 0 11
SKA Team 1 15 14 29
Syosset A 30 0 30
Syosset B 26 0 26
Syosset C 26 0 26
Syosset D 10 0 10
Team 1 18 0 18
Team 2 0 0 0
Team 3 4 0 4
The Bad Asymptotes of Oceanside 22 0 22
Wantagh A 25 0 25
Wantagh B 14 0 14
Wantagh C 1 0 1
West Hempstead A 19 12 31
West Hempstead B 5 7 12
West Hempstead C 6 4 10
West Hempstead D 0 0 0
Westbury 0 0 0
Wheatley Wildcalcs A 30 0 30
Wheatley Wildcalcs B 16 0 16